Miniatura con ritratto femminile con diadema di corallo, Italia inizio XIX secolo. Miniatura firmata Suqueli 1816 e cornice in rame dorato. Dimensioni 8,5×7 cm.
Portrait miniature of a lady with a coral diadem, Italy early 19th century. Signed by Suqueli 1816; gilded copper frame. Dimensions 3.3×2.8 in.