Tazza in porcellana policroma, Vienna 1900 circa. Scena raffigurante l’Allegoria della Poesia dipinto firmato J. Riemer. Dimensioni 13,5x23x23 cm.
Polychrome porcelain stand, Vienna 1900 circa. Scene depicting the Allegory of Poetry, painting signed J. Riemer. Dimensions 5.3x9x9 in.