Lot: 054 – Pittore bambocciante del tardo XVII secolo Riposo di viandanti

Estimate: € 800 - 1200

Starting price: 800,00

Est: € 800 – 1200

SOLD (€ 1.600)

Pittore bambocciante del tardo XVII secolo, Riposo di viandanti. Olio su tela. Dimensioni ext. 64,5×80, int. 49,5×63,5 cm.

Bambocciante painter of the late 17th century, Wayfarers at Rest. Oil on canvas, with wooden frame and gilded parts. Dimensions w. frame 25.4×31.5 in., sight 19.5×25 in.

    Lot: 015 – Vaso in alabastro Italia prima metà XIX secolo

    Est: € 200 - 400 Register to bid SOLD (€ 350)

    Lot: 018 – Tazza da puerpera Francia XIX secolo

    Est: € 100 - 200 Register to bid